ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 19:43:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource05:35 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)17
3BOBORSAD06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)28
5ALVANKLAV06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
6BETIBHETASI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)48
9RNORANOLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :