ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 00:22:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA12:50 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :