ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:17:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)13
4NDRNANDESARI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)26
7ALVANKLAV10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)40
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)46
11KTNAKATHANA12:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :