ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 02:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :