ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 07:26:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN14:44 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :