ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:26:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource12:40 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)17
3BOBORSAD13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)28
5ALVANKLAV13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)33
6BETIBHETASI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN14:39 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)48
9RNORANOLI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :