ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 01:01:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
KATHANA to VADODARA JN
KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KTNA BRC PASS (59104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTNAKATHANASource14:05 (Day 1)0
2BCHNBOCHASAN JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)16
3BOBORSAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)23
4DOWDAVOL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)27
5ALVANKLAV15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)32
6BETIBHETASI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)37
7VDAVASAD JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)42
8NDRNANDESARI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)47
9RNORANOLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)50
10BJWBAJVA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)55
11BRCVADODARA JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :