ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 18:45:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRTN CTD PASS (59117)
PRATAP NAGAR to CHHOTA UDEPUR
PRTN CTD PASS (59117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: PRTN CTD PASS (59117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KEPKELANPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
3KDHLKUNDHELA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)11
4BILPBHILUPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)16
5TWVTHUWAVI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)20
6DBDABHOI JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
7VANVADHVANA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)35
8AMLPAMALPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)38
9SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
10CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)49
11JJWJOJWA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)55
12BDEBODELI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)63
13JBUJABUGAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)68
14SSKLSUSKAL09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)74
15PAVIPAVI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)78
16TJHTEJGADH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)85
17PQTPUNIYAVANT09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)92
18CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR09:50 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :