ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 09:00:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC PASS (59118)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC PASS (59118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CTD BRC PASS (59118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :