ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 16:55:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59119)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR20:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :