ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:47:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59119)
PRATAP NAGAR to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KEPKELANPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)8
3KDHLKUNDHELA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)11
4BILPBHILUPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)16
5TWVTHUWAVI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)20
6DBDABHOI JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)27
7VANVADHVANA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)35
8AMLPAMALPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)38
9SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)43
10CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)49
11JJWJOJWA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)55
12BDEBODELI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)63
13JBUJABUGAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)68
14SSKLSUSKAL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)74
15PAVIPAVI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)78
16TJHTEJGADH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)85
17PQTPUNIYAVANT20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)92
18CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR20:40 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.