ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 18:24:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD PRTN PASS (59120)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to PRATAP NAGAR
CTD PRTN PASS (59120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CTD PRTN PASS (59120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3TJHTEJGADH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)14
4PAVIPAVI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)21
5SSKLSUSKAL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)26
6JBUJABUGAM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)31
7BDEBODELI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)36
8JJWJOJWA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)64
13DBDABHOI JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)72
14TWVTHUWAVI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)80
15BILPBHILUPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)88
17KEPKELANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR19:35 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :