ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 08:13:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC PASS (59120)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC PASS (59120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CTD BRC PASS (59120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :