ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:38:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59121)
PRATAP NAGAR to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRTNPRATAP NAGARSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2KEPKELANPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)8
3KDHLKUNDHELA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)11
4BILPBHILUPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)16
5TWVTHUWAVI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)20
6DBDABHOI JN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)27
7VANVADHVANA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)35
8AMLPAMALPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)38
9SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)43
10CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)49
11JJWJOJWA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)55
12BDEBODELI11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)63
13JBUJABUGAM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)68
14SSKLSUSKAL11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)74
15PAVIPAVI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)78
16TJHTEJGADH12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)85
17PQTPUNIYAVANT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)92
18CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR12:40 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.