ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 17:02:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC CTD PASS (59121)
VADODARA JN to CHHOTA UDEPUR
BRC CTD PASS (59121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BRC CTD PASS (59121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2PRTNPRATAP NAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)5
3KEPKELANPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)13
4KDHLKUNDHELA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)17
5BILPBHILUPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)21
6TWVTHUWAVI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)25
7DBDABHOI JN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)33
8VANVADHVANA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)41
9AMLPAMALPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)43
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)48
11CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)54
12JJWJOJWA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)60
13BDEBODELI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)69
14JBUJABUGAM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)74
15SSKLSUSKAL11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)79
16PAVIPAVI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)84
17TJHTEJGADH12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)91
18PQTPUNIYAVANT12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)98
19CTDCHHOTA UDEPUR12:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :