ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 13:28:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTD BRC PASS (59122)
CHHOTA UDEPUR to VADODARA JN
CTD BRC PASS (59122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: CTD BRC PASS (59122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTDCHHOTA UDEPURSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2PQTPUNIYAVANT10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)6
3TJHTEJGADH11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)13
4PAVIPAVI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)20
5SSKLSUSKAL11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)25
6JBUJABUGAM11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)30
7BDEBODELI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)35
8JJWJOJWA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)44
9CCPCHHUCHHAPURA JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)50
10SAKSANKHEDA BAHADURPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)56
11AMLPAMALPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)61
12VANVADHVANA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)63
13DBDABHOI JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)71
14TWVTHUWAVI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)79
15BILPBHILUPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)83
16KDHLKUNDHELA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)87
17KEPKELANPUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)91
18PRTNPRATAP NAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)99
19BRCVADODARA JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :