ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:32:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ND MDSA PASS (59151)
NADIAD JN to MODASA
ND MDSA PASS (59151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: ND MDSA PASS (59151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2MHUAMAHUDHA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)17
3BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)25
4KTALKATHLAL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)27
5KVNJKAPADVANJ19:59 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)45
6VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)53
7KSUAKASHIPURA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)60
8BAYDBAYAD20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)72
9DNUADHANSURA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)88
10MDSAMODASA21:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.