ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDSA ND PASS (59152)
MODASA to NADIAD JN
MDSA ND PASS (59152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MDSA ND PASS (59152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSAMODASASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2DNUADHANSURA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)16
3BAYDBAYAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)32
4KSUAKASHIPURA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)45
5VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)52
6KVNJKAPADVANJ07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)60
7KTALKATHLAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)77
8BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)80
9MHUAMAHUDHA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)88
10NDNADIAD JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.