ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 02:34:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ND MDSA PASS (59153)
NADIAD JN to MODASA
ND MDSA PASS (59153)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: ND MDSA PASS (59153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDNADIAD JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2MHUAMAHUDHA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)17
3BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)25
4KTALKATHLAL10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)27
5KVNJKAPADVANJ11:26 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)45
6VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)53
7KSUAKASHIPURA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)60
8BAYDBAYAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)72
9DNUADHANSURA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)88
10MDSAMODASA13:30 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.