ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:03:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDSA ND PASS (59154)
MODASA to NADIAD JN
MDSA ND PASS (59154)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MDSA ND PASS (59154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDSAMODASASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DNUADHANSURA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)16
3BAYDBAYAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)32
4KSUAKASHIPURA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)45
5VLTRVADALI LUTER ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)52
6KVNJKAPADVANJ15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)60
7KTALKATHLAL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)77
8BMVRBHAMER MINAWADA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)80
9MHUAMAHUDHA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)88
10NDNADIAD JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.