ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 10:52:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND BRC PASS (59158)
ANAND JN to VADODARA JN
ANND BRC PASS (59158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ANND BRC PASS (59158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2VXDVADOD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)6
3ADDADAS ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)10
4VDAVASAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)15
5NDRNANDESARI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)20
6RNORANOLI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)23
7BJWBAJVA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)28
8BRCVADODARA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :