ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 16:55:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BH VTL PASS (59161)
BHARUCH JN to VADTAL SWAMNRYN
BH VTL PASS (59161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BH VTL PASS (59161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBHARUCH JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CVJCHAVAJ05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)5
3NIUNABIPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
4VREVAREDIYA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)19
5PLJPALEJ06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)25
6LKDLAKODARA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)32
7MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)40
8KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)48
9ITAITOLA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)52
10VRMVARNAMA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)55
11MPRMAKARPURA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)61
12VSVISHVAMITRI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)67
13BRCVADODARA JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)70
14BJWBAJVA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)77
15RNORANOLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)82
16NDRNANDESARI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)85
17VDAVASAD JN08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)90
18ADDADAS ROAD08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)95
19VXDVADOD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)99
20ANNDANAND JN09:10 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)105
21KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)113
22VTLVADTAL SWAMNRYN10:25 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :