ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:32:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AKV RAJ PASS (59167)
ANKLESHWAR JN to RAJPIPLA
AKV RAJ PASS (59167)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
Train Schedule: AKV RAJ PASS (59167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKVANKLESHWAR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2AKVUANKLESHWAR UDHYOG NA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)4
3DHMDADHAL INAM16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)7
4BIIBORIDRA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)11
5GMEGUMMANDEV17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)16
6NGMNNEW GUMMANDEV17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)18
7JGIJHAGADIYA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)21
8AVHAVIDHA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)27
9RJDRAJ PARDI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)31
10UMLUMALLA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)38
11JRVJUNA RAJUVADIYA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)45
12ALEAMLETHA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)51
13TRFTAROPA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)55
14RAJRAJPIPLA19:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.