ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:52:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJ AKV PASS (59168)
RAJPIPLA to ANKLESHWAR JN
RAJ AKV PASS (59168)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJ AKV PASS (59168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RAJRAJPIPLASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2TRFTAROPA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)8
3ALEAMLETHA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
4JRVJUNA RAJUVADIYA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
5UMLUMALLA07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)24
6RJDRAJ PARDI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
7AVHAVIDHA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)36
8JGIJHAGADIYA JN07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)42
9NGMNNEW GUMMANDEV08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)45
10GMEGUMMANDEV08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)47
11BIIBORIDRA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)51
12DHMDADHAL INAM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)56
13AKVUANKLESHWAR UDHYOG NA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)59
14AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.