ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource11:25 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)12
3KNADKANAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)18
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)28
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)33
6VTJVARTEJ12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)38
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS12:50 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.