ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 06:14:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :