ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 05:16:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource11:30 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)12
3KNADKANAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)28
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)33
6VTJVARTEJ12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)38
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS12:55 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :