ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:04:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)36
8PITPALITANA11:05 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.