ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 00:18:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)36
8PITPALITANA11:10 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :