ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)3
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)6
4WCWADHWAN CITY17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)9
5LMLIMBDI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)30
6CDACHUDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)40
7RURRANPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)56
8KDIKUNDLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)67
9BTDBOTAD JN18:40 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)78
10LTDLATHIDAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)89
11NGANINGALA JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)96
12ALMRALAMPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)104
13UJUJALVAV19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)111
14DLJDHOLA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)121
15SOASANOSRA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)132
16BJUDBAJUD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)136
17SGDSONGADH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)142
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)150
19KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)155
20VTJVARTEJ20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)160
21BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)167
22BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS21:20 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.