ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:53:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)4
4WCWADHWAN CITY17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)8
5LMLIMBDI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)28
6CDACHUDA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)38
7RURRANPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)54
8KDIKUNDLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)65
9BTDBOTAD JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)76
10LTDLATHIDAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)87
11NGANINGALA JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)94
12ALMRALAMPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)102
13UJUJALVAV19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)109
14DLJDHOLA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)119
15SOASANOSRA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)130
16BJUDBAJUD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)134
17SGDSONGADH19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)140
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)148
19KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)153
20VTJVARTEJ20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)158
21BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)165
22BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS21:00 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :