ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2018 14:14:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)54
8KDIKUNDLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)64
9BTDBOTAD JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)76
10LTDLATHIDAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)87
11NGANINGALA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)94
12ALMRALAMPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)102
13UJUJALVAV19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)108
14DLJDHOLA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)118
15SOASANOSRA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)129
16BJUDBAJUD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)134
17SGDSONGADH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)140
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)147
19KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)152
20VTJVARTEJ20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)158
21BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)165
22BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS21:00 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :