ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 12:20:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)27
7BJUDBAJUD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)33
8SOASANOSRA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)38
9DLJDHOLA JN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)48
10UJUJALVAV12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)59
11ALMRALAMPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)65
12NGANINGALA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)73
13LTDLATHIDAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)80
14BTDBOTAD JN13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)91
15KDIKUNDLI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)103
16RURRANPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)113
17CDACHUDA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)130
18LMLIMBDI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)140
19WCWADHWAN CITY14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)160
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)163
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)166
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:20 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :