ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 22:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)38
9DLJDHOLA JN12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)59
11ALMRALAMPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)103
16RURRANPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)114
17CDACHUDA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)130
18LMLIMBDI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)140
19WCWADHWAN CITY14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)160
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)164
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)167
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:30 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :