ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:22:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT11:56 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)38
9DLJDHOLA JN12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)59
11ALMRALAMPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)103
16RURRANPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)114
17CDACHUDA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)130
18LMLIMBDI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)140
19WCWADHWAN CITY14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)160
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)164
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)167
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:30 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.