ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:19:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:10 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)27
7BJUDBAJUD12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)33
8SOASANOSRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)38
9DLJDHOLA JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)48
10UJUJALVAV13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)59
11ALMRALAMPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)65
12NGANINGALA JN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)73
13LTDLATHIDAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)80
14BTDBOTAD JN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)91
15KDIKUNDLI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)103
16RURRANPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)113
17CDACHUDA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)130
18LMLIMBDI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)140
19WCWADHWAN CITY14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)160
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)163
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)166
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR15:30 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :