ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
KANALAS JN to PORBANDAR
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNLSKANALAS JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2LPJLALPUR JAM14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)26
3GOPGOP JAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)44
4BNVDBHANVAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)62
5JSPRJASHAPAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)76
6WSJWANSJALIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)81
7TRSRTARSAI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)85
8SKRSAKHPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)88
9RNBDRANA BORDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)90
10RWORANAVAV16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)101
11PBRPORBANDAR16:50 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.