ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 23:12:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
KANALAS JN to PORBANDAR
KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KNLS PBR PASS (59205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNLSKANALAS JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2LPJLALPUR JAM14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)19
3GOPGOP JAM14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)37
4BNVDBHANVAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)55
5JSPRJASHAPAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)69
6WSJWANSJALIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)74
7TRSRTARSAI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)78
8SKRSAKHPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)81
9RNBDRANA BORDI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)83
10RWORANAVAV16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)94
11PBRPORBANDAR16:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :