ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 10:24:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR KNLS PASS (59206)
PORBANDAR to KANALAS JN
PBR KNLS PASS (59206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR KNLS PASS (59206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)13
3RNBDRANA BORDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)24
4SKRSAKHPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)26
5TRSRTARSAI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)29
6WSJWANSJALIYA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)33
7JSPRJASHAPAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)38
8BNVDBHANVAD11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)52
9GOPGOP JAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)70
10LPJLALPUR JAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)88
11KNLSKANALAS JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :