ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2018 15:56:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC OKHA PASS (59207)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to OKHA
BVC OKHA PASS (59207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC OKHA PASS (59207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)16
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)21
6SGDSONGADH22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)39
9DLJDHOLA JN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)60
11ALMRALAMPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)104
16RURRANPUR00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)114
17CDACHUDA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)131
18LMLIMBDI00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)141
19WCWADHWAN CITY00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)161
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)164
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)167
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)170
23DXRDIGSAR01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)183
24MOLMULI ROAD02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)191
25RARAMPARDA02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)200
26VDVAGDIYA02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)207
27THANTHAN JN02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)217
28DLDALADI03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)232
29WKRWANKANER JN03:25 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)244
30AXAAMARSAR04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)251
31SDDSINDHAWADAR05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)256
32KNKTKANAKOT05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)263
33KHCKHORANA05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)272
34RJTRAJKOT JN06:10 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)286
35KHDIKHANDERI07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)297
36PDHPADADHARI07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)310
37CXCHANOL07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)317
38HMHADMATIYA JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)324
39JALDJALIYA DEVANI08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)330
40WTJJAM WANTHALI08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)340
41ALBALIA BADA08:29 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)352
42HAPAHAPA08:44 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)362
43JAMJAMNAGAR09:05 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)370
44LKBLLAKHABAWAL09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)382
45PPLIPIPLI09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)392
46KNLSKANALAS JN09:46 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)397
47MDPRMODPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)408
48SYQSINHAN10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)417
49KMBLKHAMBHALIYA10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)425
50BHTLBHATEL10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)443
51MGTDMEGHPURTITODI10:51 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)448
52BPKABHOPALKA11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)457
53BHTABHATIYA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)467
54OKDOKHA MADHI11:37 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)487
55GRJAGORINJA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)498
56DWKDWARKA12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)509
57VVAVARVALA12:20 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)514
58BMRNBHIMRANA12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)525
59MTHPMITHAPUR12:35 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)528
60OKHAOKHA13:05 (Day 2)Destination538
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :