ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 19:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208)
OKHA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MTHPMITHAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)10
3BMRNBHIMRANA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)13
4VVAVARVALA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)24
5DWKDWARKA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)29
6GRJAGORINJA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)40
7OKDOKHA MADHI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)51
8BHTABHATIYA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)71
9BPKABHOPALKA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)81
10MGTDMEGHPURTITODI16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)91
11BHTLBHATEL16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)95
12KMBLKHAMBHALIYA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)114
13SYQSINHAN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)121
14MDPRMODPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)131
15KNLSKANALAS JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)141
16PPLIPIPLI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)147
17LKBLLAKHABAWAL18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)156
18JAMJAMNAGAR18:26 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)168
19HAPAHAPA18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)177
20ALBALIA BADA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)186
21WTJJAM WANTHALI19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)198
22JALDJALIYA DEVANI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)209
23HMHADMATIYA JN19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)214
24CXCHANOL20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)221
25PDHPADADHARI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)228
26KHDIKHANDERI20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)242
27RJTRAJKOT JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)253
28KHCKHORANA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)267
29SDDSINDHAWADAR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)282
30WKRCWANKANER CITY21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)292
31WKRWANKANER JN22:08 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)294
32DLDALADI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)307
33THANTHAN JN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)321
34VDVAGDIYA23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)331
35RARAMPARDA23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)338
36MOLMULI ROAD23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)347
37DXRDIGSAR00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)355
38SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:05 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)369
39SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)371
40JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)374
41WCWADHWAN CITY01:52 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)377
42LMLIMBDI02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)398
43CDACHUDA02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)408
44RURRANPUR02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)424
45KDIKUNDLI02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)435
46BTDBOTAD JN02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)446
47LTDLATHIDAD03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)457
48NGANINGALA JN03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)464
49ALMRALAMPUR03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)472
50UJUJALVAV03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)479
51DLJDHOLA JN03:46 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)489
52SOASANOSRA04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)500
53BJUDBAJUD04:22 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)504
54SGDSONGADH04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)510
55SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)518
56KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)523
57VTJVARTEJ04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)528
58BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)535
59BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS05:40 (Day 2)Destination538
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :