ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 21:57:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR PASS (59211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PDHPADADHARI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)24
3HMHADMATIYA JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)38
4JALDJALIYA DEVANI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)44
5WTJJAM WANTHALI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)54
6ALBALIA BADA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)66
7HAPAHAPA15:42 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)76
8JAMJAMNAGAR16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)84
9LKBLLAKHABAWAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)96
10PPLIPIPLI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)106
11KNLSKANALAS JN17:10 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)111
12LPJLALPUR JAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)130
13GOPGOP JAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)147
14BNVDBHANVAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)166
15JSPRJASHAPAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)179
16WSJWANSJALIYA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)184
17TRSRTARSAI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)189
18SKRSAKHPUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)191
19RNBDRANA BORDI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)194
20RWORANAVAV19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)205
21PBRPORBANDAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :