ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 03:44:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR PASS (59211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PDHPADADHARI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)24
3HMHADMATIYA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)38
4JALDJALIYA DEVANI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)44
5WTJJAM WANTHALI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)54
6ALBALIA BADA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)66
7HAPAHAPA15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)76
8JAMJAMNAGAR16:17 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)84
9LKBLLAKHABAWAL16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)96
10PPLIPIPLI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)106
11KNLSKANALAS JN17:10 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)111
12LPJLALPUR JAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)130
13GOPGOP JAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)147
14BNVDBHANVAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)166
15JSPRJASHAPAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)179
16WSJWANSJALIYA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)184
17TRSRTARSAI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)189
18SKRSAKHPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)191
19RNBDRANA BORDI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)194
20RWORANAVAV19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)205
21PBRPORBANDAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :