ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:25:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
RAJKOT JN to PORBANDAR
RJT PBR PASS (59211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: RJT PBR PASS (59211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2PDHPADADHARI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)22
3HMHADMATIYA JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)36
4JALDJALIYA DEVANI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)41
5WTJJAM WANTHALI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)51
6ALBALIA BADA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)63
7HAPAHAPA15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)73
8JAMJAMNAGAR16:12 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)82
9LKBLLAKHABAWAL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)93
10PPLIPIPLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)103
11KNLSKANALAS JN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)108
12LPJLALPUR JAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)134
13GOPGOP JAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)152
14BNVDBHANVAD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)171
15JSPRJASHAPAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)184
16WSJWANSJALIYA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)189
17TRSRTARSAI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)194
18SKRSAKHPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)196
19RNBDRANA BORDI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)199
20RWORANAVAV19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)209
21PBRPORBANDAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.