ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 02:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR RJT PASS (59212)
PORBANDAR to RAJKOT JN
PBR RJT PASS (59212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR RJT PASS (59212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
3RNBDRANA BORDI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)24
4SKRSAKHPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)27
5TRSRTARSAI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)29
6WSJWANSJALIYA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)34
7JSPRJASHAPAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)39
8BNVDBHANVAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)52
9GOPGOP JAM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)71
10LPJLALPUR JAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)88
11KNLSKANALAS JN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)107
12PPLIPIPLI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)112
13LKBLLAKHABAWAL10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)122
14JAMJAMNAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)134
15HAPAHAPA11:18 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)142
16ALBALIA BADA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)152
17WTJJAM WANTHALI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)164
18JALDJALIYA DEVANI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)174
19HMHADMATIYA JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)180
20PDHPADADHARI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)194
21RJTRAJKOT JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :