ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:32:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
BHANVAD to PORBANDAR
BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BNVD PBR PASS (59213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNVDBHANVADSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2JSPRJASHAPAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)14
3WSJWANSJALIYA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)18
4TRSRTARSAI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)23
5SKRSAKHPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
6RNBDRANA BORDI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)28
7RWORANAVAV09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)39
8PBRPORBANDAR09:50 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :