ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:42:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR BNVD PASS (59216)
PORBANDAR to BHANVAD
PBR BNVD PASS (59216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR BNVD PASS (59216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2RWORANAVAV19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)13
3RNBDRANA BORDI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)24
4SKRSAKHPUR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)26
5TRSRTARSAI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)29
6WSJWANSJALIYA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
7JSPRJASHAPAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)38
8BNVDBHANVAD20:25 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :