ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 10:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC MHV PASS (59225)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to MAHUVA JN
BVC MHV PASS (59225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC MHV PASS (59225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT09:44 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)27
7SOASANOSRA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)38
8DLJDHOLA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)48
9IGRLINGORALA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)56
10JAJALIYA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)62
11DASDHASA JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)74
12DMEDAMNAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)86
13PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)96
14HTGRHATHIGADH11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)101
15LMOLILIYA MOTA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)108
16BSWDBHEMSWADI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)114
17JIRJIRA ROAD12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)118
18SVKDSAVARKUNDLA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)132
19GKDGADHAKDA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)149
20MRYAMARIYANA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)155
21VJDVIJPADI ROAD12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)160
22VVVVAVERA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)167
23RLARAJULA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)170
24DGJDUNGAR JN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)179
25MHVMAHUVA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :