ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 07:40:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC MHV PASS (59225)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to MAHUVA JN
BVC MHV PASS (59225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC MHV PASS (59225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)28
7SOASANOSRA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)38
8DLJDHOLA JN10:40 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)49
9IGRLINGORALA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)57
10JAJALIYA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)62
11DASDHASA JN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)75
12DMEDAMNAGAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)86
13PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)97
14HTGRHATHIGADH11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)102
15LMOLILIYA MOTA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)108
16BSWDBHEMSWADI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)114
17JIRJIRA ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)119
18SVKDSAVARKUNDLA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)132
19GKDGADHAKDA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)150
20MRYAMARIYANA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)155
21VJDVIJPADI ROAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)160
22VVVVAVERA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)167
23RLARAJULA JN13:24 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)171
24DGJDUNGAR JN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)180
25MHVMAHUVA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :