ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 19:33:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHV BVC PASS (59226)
MAHUVA JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
MHV BVC PASS (59226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MHV BVC PASS (59226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2DGJDUNGAR JN14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)21
3RLARAJULA JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)30
4VVVVAVERA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)33
5VJDVIJPADI ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)40
6MRYAMARIYANA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)45
7GKDGADHAKDA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)51
8SVKDSAVARKUNDLA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)69
9JIRJIRA ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)82
10BSWDBHEMSWADI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)87
11LMOLILIYA MOTA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)92
12HTGRHATHIGADH16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)99
13PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)104
14DMEDAMNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)114
15DASDHASA JN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)126
16JAJALIYA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)139
17IGRLINGORALA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)144
18DLJDHOLA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)152
19SOASANOSRA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)163
20SGDSONGADH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)173
21SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)181
22KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)186
23VTJVARTEJ18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)191
24BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)198
25BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS19:25 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :