ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 19:43:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHV BVC PASS (59226)
MAHUVA JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
MHV BVC PASS (59226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MHV BVC PASS (59226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2DGJDUNGAR JN14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)22
3RLARAJULA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)31
4VVVVAVERA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)34
5VJDVIJPADI ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)41
6MRYAMARIYANA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)46
7GKDGADHAKDA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)51
8SVKDSAVARKUNDLA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)69
9JIRJIRA ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)82
10BSWDBHEMSWADI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)87
11LMOLILIYA MOTA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)93
12HTGRHATHIGADH16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)100
13PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)105
14DMEDAMNAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)115
15DASDHASA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)126
16JAJALIYA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)139
17IGRLINGORALA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)145
18DLJDHOLA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)152
19SOASANOSRA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)163
20SGDSONGADH18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)174
21SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)181
22KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)186
23VTJVARTEJ18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)192
24BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)199
25BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS19:25 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :