ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 03:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59227)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)3
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)6
4WCWADHWAN CITY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)9
5LMLIMBDI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)30
6CDACHUDA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)40
7VJKVEJALKA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)49
8RURRANPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)56
9KDIKUNDLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)67
10BTDBOTAD JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)78
11LTDLATHIDAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)89
12NGANINGALA JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)96
13ALMRALAMPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)104
14UJUJALVAV21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)111
15DLJDHOLA JN21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)121
16SOASANOSRA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)132
17SGDSONGADH21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)142
18SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)150
19VTJVARTEJ22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)160
20BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)167
21BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS22:50 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.