ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 13:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD BVC PASS (59227)
BOTAD JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BTD BVC PASS (59227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD BVC PASS (59227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2LTDLATHIDAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)11
3NGANINGALA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)18
4ALMRALAMPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)26
5UJUJALVAV21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)32
6DLJDHOLA JN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)42
7SOASANOSRA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)53
8SGDSONGADH22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)64
9SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)71
10KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)76
11VTJVARTEJ22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)82
12BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)89
13BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS23:25 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :