ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 07:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD BVC PASS (59227)
BOTAD JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BTD BVC PASS (59227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD BVC PASS (59227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2LTDLATHIDAD21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)11
3NGANINGALA JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)18
4ALMRALAMPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)26
5UJUJALVAV21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)32
6DLJDHOLA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)42
7SOASANOSRA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)53
8SGDSONGADH22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)64
9SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)71
10VTJVARTEJ22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)82
11BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)89
12BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS23:25 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :