ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:43:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59228)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)10
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)20
5SGDSONGADH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)28
6SOASANOSRA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)38
7DLJDHOLA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)49
8UJUJALVAV06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)59
9ALMRALAMPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)66
10NGANINGALA JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)74
11LTDLATHIDAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)81
12BTDBOTAD JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)92
13KDIKUNDLI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)103
14RURRANPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)114
15VJKVEJALKA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)121
16CDACHUDA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)130
17LMLIMBDI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)140
18WCWADHWAN CITY08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)160
19JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)164
20SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)167
21SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:05 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.