ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 13:22:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHG BVC PASS (59229)
DHRANGDHRA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
DHG BVC PASS (59229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DHG BVC PASS (59229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHGDHRANGDHRASource03:40 (Day 1)0
2SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:40 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)35
3SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)36
4JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)39
5WCWADHWAN CITY05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)43
6LMLIMBDI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)63
7CDACHUDA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)73
8RURRANPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)89
9KDIKUNDLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)100
10BTDBOTAD JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)111
11LTDLATHIDAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)122
12NGANINGALA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)129
13ALMRALAMPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)137
14UJUJALVAV07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)144
15DLJDHOLA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)154
16SOASANOSRA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)165
17BJUDBAJUD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)169
18SGDSONGADH07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)175
19SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)183
20KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)188
21VTJVARTEJ08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)193
22BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)200
23BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS09:00 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :