ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:31:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHG BVC PASS (59229)
DHRANGDHRA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
DHG BVC PASS (59229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DHG BVC PASS (59229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHGDHRANGDHRASource03:40 (Day 1)0
2SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:39 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)36
3SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)40
4JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)42
5WCWADHWAN CITY05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)46
6LMLIMBDI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)66
7CDACHUDA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)76
8RURRANPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)93
9KDIKUNDLI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)103
10BTDBOTAD JN06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)115
11LTDLATHIDAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)126
12NGANINGALA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)133
13ALMRALAMPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)141
14UJUJALVAV07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)147
15DLJDHOLA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)157
16SOASANOSRA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)168
17BJUDBAJUD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)173
18SGDSONGADH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)179
19SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)186
20KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)191
21VTJVARTEJ08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)197
22BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)204
23BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS08:50 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.