ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2019 20:50:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC ST LINK EXP (59230)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to DHRANGDHRA
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURAT
BVC ST LINK EXP (59230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC ST LINK EXP (59230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)28
7BJUDBAJUD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)34
8SOASANOSRA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)38
9DLJDHOLA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)49
10UJUJALVAV20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)59
11ALMRALAMPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)66
12NGANINGALA JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)74
13LTDLATHIDAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)81
14BTDBOTAD JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)92
15KDIKUNDLI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)103
16RURRANPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)114
17CDACHUDA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)130
18LMLIMBDI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)140
19WCWADHWAN CITY22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)160
20JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)164
21SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)167
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR22:53 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)168
23DHGDHRANGDHRA00:05 (Day 2)Destination203
Train Splits at JORAWARNAGAR JN (JVN)
25JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)164
26VGVIRAMGAM JN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)232
27ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:25 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)298
28BRCVADODARA JN05:22 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)397
29STSURAT07:15 (Day 2)Destination526
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.