ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 15:26:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
SURENDRANAGAR to BOTAD JN
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)4
4WCWADHWAN CITY19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)8
5LMLIMBDI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)28
6CDACHUDA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)38
7VJKVEJALKA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)47
8RURRANPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)54
9KDIKUNDLI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)65
10BTDBOTAD JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :