ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
SURENDRANAGAR to BOTAD JN
SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BTD PASS (59231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)37
7VJKVEJALKA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)46
8RURRANPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)54
9KDIKUNDLI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)64
10BTDBOTAD JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :