ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 16:16:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
BOTAD JN to SURENDRANAGAR
BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2KDIKUNDLI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)11
3RURRANPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)22
4VJKVEJALKA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)29
5CDACHUDA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)38
6LMLIMBDI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)48
7WCWADHWAN CITY08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)68
8JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)72
9SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)74
10SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :