ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:54:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
BOTAD JN to SURENDRANAGAR
BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTD SUNR PASS (59232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDBOTAD JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KDIKUNDLI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)11
3RURRANPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)22
4VJKVEJALKA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)29
5CDACHUDA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)38
6LMLIMBDI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)48
7WCWADHWAN CITY08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)69
8JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)72
9SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)75
10SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:10 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :