ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 14:56:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)4
4WCWADHWAN CITY09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)8
5LMLIMBDI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)28
6CDACHUDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)38
7RURRANPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)54
8BTDBOTAD JN10:58 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)76
9LTDLATHIDAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)87
10NGANINGALA JN11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)94
11ALMRALAMPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)102
12UJUJALVAV11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)109
13DLJDHOLA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)119
14SOASANOSRA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)130
15SGDSONGADH12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)140
16SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)148
17KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)153
18VTJVARTEJ13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)158
19BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)165
20BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:55 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :