ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 07:31:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)3
4WCWADHWAN CITY09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)7
5LMLIMBDI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)27
6CDACHUDA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)37
7RURRANPUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)54
8BTDBOTAD JN11:05 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)76
9LTDLATHIDAD11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)87
10NGANINGALA JN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)94
11ALMRALAMPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)102
12UJUJALVAV12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)108
13DLJDHOLA JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)118
14SOASANOSRA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)129
15SGDSONGADH12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)140
16SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)147
17KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)152
18VTJVARTEJ13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)158
19BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)165
20BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:55 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :