ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:02:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC PASS (59233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)3
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)6
4WCWADHWAN CITY09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)9
5LMLIMBDI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)30
6CDACHUDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)40
7RURRANPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)56
8BTDBOTAD JN11:02 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)78
9LTDLATHIDAD11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)89
10NGANINGALA JN11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)96
11ALMRALAMPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)104
12UJUJALVAV11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)111
13DLJDHOLA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)121
14SOASANOSRA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)132
15SGDSONGADH12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)142
16SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)150
17KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)155
18VTJVARTEJ13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)160
19BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)167
20BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:55 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.