ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 01:07:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC SUNR PASS (59234)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to SURENDRANAGAR
BVC SUNR PASS (59234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC SUNR PASS (59234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)20
6SGDSONGADH14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)28
7SOASANOSRA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)38
8DLJDHOLA JN15:19 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)49
9UJUJALVAV15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)59
10ALMRALAMPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)66
11NGANINGALA JN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)74
12LTDLATHIDAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)81
13BTDBOTAD JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)92
14RURRANPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)114
15CDACHUDA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)130
16LMLIMBDI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)140
17WCWADHWAN CITY17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)160
18JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)164
19SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)167
20SUNRSURENDRANAGAR18:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :