ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 19:06:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
DHOLA JN to MAHUVA JN
DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLJDHOLA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2IGRLINGORALA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)8
3JAJALIYA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)13
4DASDHASA JN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
5DMEDAMNAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)38
6PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)48
7HTGRHATHIGADH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)53
8LMOLILIYA MOTA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)59
9BSWDBHEMSWADI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)65
10JIRJIRA ROAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)70
11SVKDSAVARKUNDLA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)83
12BDHABADHADA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)95
13GKDGADHAKDA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)101
14MRYAMARIYANA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)106
15VJDVIJPADI ROAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)111
16VVVVAVERA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)118
17RLARAJULA JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)122
18DGJDUNGAR JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)131
19SJFSAJANVAR ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)136
20AVLAMRITVEL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)142
21MQZMOTA JADRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)148
22MHVMAHUVA JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :