ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2018 23:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
DHOLA JN to MAHUVA JN
DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: DLJ MHV PASS (59235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLJDHOLA JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2IGRLINGORALA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)7
3JAJALIYA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)13
4DASDHASA JN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)26
5DMEDAMNAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)37
6PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)47
7HTGRHATHIGADH07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)52
8LMOLILIYA MOTA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)59
9BSWDBHEMSWADI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)65
10JIRJIRA ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)69
11SVKDSAVARKUNDLA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)83
12BDHABADHADA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)94
13GKDGADHAKDA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)100
14MRYAMARIYANA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)106
15VJDVIJPADI ROAD08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)111
16VVVVAVERA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)118
17RLARAJULA JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)121
18DGJDUNGAR JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)130
19SJFSAJANVAR ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)136
20AVLAMRITVEL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)142
21MQZMOTA JADRA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)147
22MHVMAHUVA JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :