ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 13:01:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHV DLJ PASS (59236)
MAHUVA JN to DHOLA JN
MHV DLJ PASS (59236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MHV DLJ PASS (59236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHVMAHUVA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MQZMOTA JADRA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)5
3AVLAMRITVEL17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)10
4SJFSAJANVAR ROAD17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)16
5DGJDUNGAR JN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)22
6RLARAJULA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)31
7VVVVAVERA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)34
8VJDVIJPADI ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)41
9MRYAMARIYANA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)46
10GKDGADHAKDA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)51
11BDHABADHADA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)57
12SVKDSAVARKUNDLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)69
13JIRJIRA ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)82
14BSWDBHEMSWADI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)87
15LMOLILIYA MOTA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)93
16HTGRHATHIGADH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)100
17PCTPANCHTALAVDA ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)105
18DMEDAMNAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)115
19DASDHASA JN20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)126
20JAJALIYA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)139
21IGRLINGORALA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)145
22DLJDHOLA JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :