ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59267)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)12
3KNADKANAD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)18
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)28
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)33
6VTJVARTEJ08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)38
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS09:10 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :