ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 02:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59268)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59268)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59268)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)36
8PITPALITANA07:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :