ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 15:48:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59269)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS20:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :