ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 00:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59269)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource19:15 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)12
3KNADKANAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)18
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)28
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)33
6VTJVARTEJ20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)38
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS20:30 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :