ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:53:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59270)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)36
8PITPALITANA18:55 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.