ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59270)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA18:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :