ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 13:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUNR BVC F PASS (59271)
SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
SUNR BVC F PASS (59271)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SUNR BVC F PASS (59271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SUNRSURENDRANAGARSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)1
3JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)4
4WCWADHWAN CITY13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)8
5LMLIMBDI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)28
6CDACHUDA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)38
7RURRANPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)54
8BTDBOTAD JN15:03 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
9NGANINGALA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)94
10ALMRALAMPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)102
11UJUJALVAV16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)109
12DLJDHOLA JN16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)119
13SOASANOSRA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)130
14SGDSONGADH16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)140
15SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)148
16VTJVARTEJ17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)158
17BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)165
18BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS18:00 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :