ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:30:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)11
3KNADKANAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)17
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)27
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)32
6VTJVARTEJ16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)37
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS16:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :