ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 19:25:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
PALITANA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
PIT BVC PASS (59295)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PIT BVC PASS (59295)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PITPALITANASource15:15 (Day 1)0
2MDHAMADHADA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)12
3KNADKANAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)18
4SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)28
5KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)33
6VTJVARTEJ16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)38
7BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)45
8BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS16:35 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :