ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:40:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)36
8PITPALITANA14:35 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.