ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2018 21:36:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3VTJVARTEJ13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)9
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)35
8PITPALITANA14:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :