ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 22:12:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to PALITANA
BVC PIT PASS (59296)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BVC PIT PASS (59296)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)3
3VTJVARTEJ13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)10
4KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)15
5SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)20
6KNADKANAD14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)30
7MDHAMADHADA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)36
8PITPALITANA14:45 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :