ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:56:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH PBR PASS (59298)
SOMNATH to PORBANDAR
SMNH PBR PASS (59298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH PBR PASS (59298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)5
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)23
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)35
5KSDKESHOD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)51
6BDDRBADODAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)58
7LALLUSHALA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)64
8SHHSHAPUR JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)75
9JNDJUNAGADH JN16:24 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)87
10VALVADAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)97
11JLRJETALSAR JN16:57 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)113
12DJIDHORAJI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)126
13SPDSUPEDI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)135
14UAUPLETA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)145
15BHYBHAYAVADAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)157
16PLMPANELI MOTI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)166
17JDHJAM JODHPUR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)180
18WABBALWA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)188
19KTLAKATKOLA JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)197
20WSJWANSJALIYA19:30 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)203
21TRSRTARSAI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)208
22RWORANAVAV20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)223
23PBRPORBANDAR20:55 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.