ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 08:34:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
SOMNATH to PORBANDAR
SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SMNH PBR FAST PASS (59298)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMNHSOMNATHSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2VRLVERAVAL14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)4
3CVRCHORVAD ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)22
4MLHAMALIYA HATINA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)35
5KSDKESHOD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)51
6BDDRBADODAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)57
7LALLUSHALA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)64
8SHHSHAPUR JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)75
9JNDJUNAGADH JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)86
10VALVADAL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)96
11JLRJETALSAR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)112
12DJIDHORAJI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)126
13SPDSUPEDI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)134
14UAUPLETA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)144
15BHYBHAYAVADAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)157
16PLMPANELI MOTI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)165
17JDHJAM JODHPUR JN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)180
18WABBALWA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)188
19KTLAKATKOLA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)196
20WSJWANSJALIYA19:44 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)203
21TRSRTARSAI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)207
22RWORANAVAV20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)223
23PBRPORBANDAR20:55 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :