ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 11:17:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN INDB PASS (59306)
UJJAIN JN to INDORE JN BG
UJN INDB PASS (59306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
10
B
11
S
12
S
13
S
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: UJN INDB PASS (59306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2VRGVIKRAMNAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
3KDHAKARCHHA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)18
4UDMUNDASA MADHAWPU08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)24
5NRGRNARANJIPUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)31
6DWXDEWAS09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)40
7BLAXBARLAI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)57
8MGGMANGLIYA GAON09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)68
9LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)79
10INDBINDORE JN BG10:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :